Austria Vienna II – BW Linz

05/06 17:30

2020-06-05 17:30
Views:

5002

BookmakersTotalOverUnder
10Bet0.51.0115.00
188BET0.51.0119.00
1xBet0.51.0117.00
888sport0.51.0216.00
bet-at-home0.51.0210.18
bet3650.51.0115.00
Betclic0.51.0221.50
Betfair0.51.0211.00
BetVictor0.51.0310.00
bwin0.51.0210.00
ComeOn0.51.0115.00
Unibet0.51.0216.00
youwin0.5undefined11.00
Betfair Exchange0.51.0417.15
1xBet11.0115.00
10Bet1.51.135.50
188BET1.51.155.10
1xBet1.51.145.70
888sport1.51.135.80
bet-at-home1.51.135.20
bet3651.51.125.50
Betclic1.51.135.35
Betfair1.51.155.50
Betsafe1.51.164.65
Betsson1.51.164.65
BetVictor1.51.135.40
Betway1.51.135.00
bwin1.51.154.75
ComeOn1.51.135.50
Interwetten1.51.135.80
Pinnacle1.51.145.55
Unibet1.51.135.80
youwin1.51.134.75
Betfair Exchange1.51.165.18
1xBet21.194.70
10Bet2.51.472.60
1xBet2.51.482.73
888sport2.51.452.63
bet-at-home2.51.462.55
bet3652.51.472.60
Betclic2.51.472.58
Betfair2.51.502.60
Betsafe2.51.472.50
Betsson2.51.472.50
BetVictor2.51.452.60
Betway2.51.482.50
bwin2.51.482.45
ComeOn2.51.472.60
Interwetten2.51.452.70
Pinnacle2.51.462.69
Unibet2.51.452.63
William Hill2.51.572.30
youwin2.51.452.40
Betfair Exchange2.51.472.71
10Bet2.751.692.12
188BET2.751.652.20
ComeOn2.751.652.07
Pinnacle2.751.572.41
SBOBET2.751.632.26
10Bet31.702.09
188BET31.782.11
1xBet31.732.11
ComeOn31.702.09
Pinnacle31.722.12
SBOBET31.792.05
10Bet3.251.961.85
188BET3.252.001.88
ComeOn3.251.931.83
Pinnacle3.251.971.85
SBOBET3.252.051.79
10Bet3.52.201.65
1xBet3.52.171.69
888sport3.52.181.64
bet-at-home3.52.091.66
bet3653.52.101.66
Betclic3.52.121.67
Betfair3.52.201.67
Betsafe3.52.131.65
Betsson3.52.131.65
BetVictor3.52.201.65
Betway3.52.101.65
bwin3.52.151.62
ComeOn3.52.201.65
Interwetten3.52.101.67
Pinnacle3.52.201.68
Unibet3.52.181.64
William Hill3.52.201.62
youwin3.52.101.58
Betfair Exchange3.52.161.63
Pinnacle3.752.571.50
1xBet43.001.39
10Bet4.53.651.26
1xBet4.53.641.29
888sport4.53.851.24
bet-at-home4.53.451.27
bet3654.53.501.28
Betclic4.53.521.27
Betfair4.54.001.25
Betsafe4.53.601.25
Betsson4.53.601.25
BetVictor4.53.601.25
Betway4.53.601.25
bwin4.53.501.26
ComeOn4.53.651.26
Interwetten4.53.401.28
Pinnacle4.54.041.23
Unibet4.53.851.24
youwin4.53.401.22
Betfair Exchange4.54.041.27
1xBet56.051.13
10Bet5.56.601.10
1xBet5.56.501.10
888sport5.57.001.09
bet-at-home5.55.801.10
bet3655.56.001.11
Betclic5.56.051.11
Betfair5.57.001.10
BetVictor5.56.501.08
Betway5.55.751.10
bwin5.56.001.10
ComeOn5.56.601.10
Interwetten5.55.801.10
Unibet5.57.001.09
youwin5.56.001.08
Betfair Exchange5.58.221.05
10Bet6.511.751.02
1xBet6.59.001.04
bet3656.59.001.04
BetVictor6.59.501.03
ComeOn6.511.751.02
Betfair Exchange6.516.681.03
10Bet7.519.50undefined
1xBet7.513.001.01
bet3657.513.001.01
ComeOn7.519.50undefined
Betfair Exchange7.547.551.01
BookmakersHandicap1.2.
Betfair Exchange-3.59.341.01
Betfair Exchange-3, -3.59.341.01
Betfair Exchange-39.341.01
Betfair Exchange-2.5, -39.561.05
10Bet-2.58.501.04
1xBet-2.58.401.03
ComeOn-2.58.501.04
Betfair Exchange-2.59.341.08
bet365-2, -2.57.001.10
Betfair Exchange-2, -2.59.071.08
1xBet-27.801.05
bet365-26.801.10
Betfair Exchange-28.501.09
1xBet-1.5, -25.851.13
888sport-1.5, -26.401.11
bet365-1.5, -24.501.19
Unibet-1.5, -26.401.11
Betfair Exchange-1.5, -25.641.14
10Bet-1.54.451.18
1xBet-1.54.341.19
888sport-1.54.901.17
bet365-1.53.701.26
ComeOn-1.54.451.18
Pinnacle-1.54.511.21
Unibet-1.54.901.17
Betfair Exchange-1.54.331.20
1xBet-1, -1.54.021.25
888sport-1, -1.54.401.20
bet365-1, -1.53.451.30
Unibet-1, -1.54.401.20
Betfair Exchange-1, -1.53.971.23
1xBet-13.601.28
888sport-14.001.23
bet365-13.001.37
Unibet-14.001.23
Betfair Exchange-13.621.26
1xBet-0.5, -12.791.44
888sport-0.5, -12.951.37
bet365-0.5, -12.371.55
Pinnacle-0.5, -12.791.43
Unibet-0.5, -12.951.37
Betfair Exchange-0.5, -12.941.41
10Bet-0.52.451.50
188BET-0.52.171.69
888sport-0.52.451.52
bet365-0.52.071.72
ComeOn-0.52.451.50
Interwetten-0.52.401.55
Pinnacle-0.52.491.56
Unibet-0.52.451.52
Betfair Exchange-0.52.561.56
10Bet0, -0.52.151.70
188BET0, -0.52.171.75
1xBet0, -0.52.111.73
888sport0, -0.52.141.68
bet3650, -0.52.021.77
BetVictor0, -0.52.101.83
ComeOn0, -0.52.121.69
Pinnacle0, -0.52.171.72
SBOBET0, -0.52.111.76
Unibet0, -0.52.141.68
William Hill0, -0.51.961.76
Betfair Exchange0, -0.52.211.71
10Bet01.851.99
188BET01.892.01
1xBet01.882.01
888sport01.821.94
bet36501.831.98
BetVictor01.892.02
ComeOn01.821.95
Interwetten01.771.93
Pinnacle01.862.00
SBOBET01.852.01
Unibet01.821.94
William Hill01.791.93
Betfair Exchange01.861.98
1xBet0, 0.51.642.26
888sport0, 0.51.602.28
bet3650, 0.51.472.60
Pinnacle0, 0.51.632.34
Unibet0, 0.51.602.28
Betfair Exchange0, 0.51.642.34
10Bet+0.51.502.45
888sport+0.51.472.63
bet365+0.51.373.00
ComeOn+0.51.502.45
Pinnacle+0.51.492.68
Unibet+0.51.472.63
Betfair Exchange+0.51.502.71
1xBet0.5, 11.383.04
888sport0.5, 11.333.20
bet3650.5, 11.273.55
Unibet0.5, 11.333.20
Betfair Exchange0.5, 11.363.21
1xBet+11.234.10
bet365+11.175.00
Betfair Exchange+11.224.16
1xBet1, 1.51.214.48
bet3651, 1.51.155.50
Betfair Exchange1, 1.51.194.56
10Bet+1.51.174.55
1xBet+1.51.164.80
bet365+1.51.135.90
ComeOn+1.51.174.55
Pinnacle+1.51.155.63
Betfair Exchange+1.51.174.95
1xBet1.5, 21.106.65
Betfair Exchange1.5, 21.126.52
1xBet+21.038.70
Betfair Exchange+21.079.90
Betfair Exchange2, 2.51.0710.06
10Bet+2.51.049.00
1xBet+2.51.029.30
ComeOn+2.51.049.00
Betfair Exchange+2.51.0610.50
Betfair Exchange2.5, 31.0410.86
  • Discussion
    [js-disqus]
Skip to toolbar