Debrecen – Kaposvar

05/06 19:00

2020-06-05 19:00
Views:

5002

BookmakersTotalOverUnder
10Bet0.5undefined18.00
1xBet0.51.0117.00
bet3650.51.0126.00
Betclic0.51.0130.50
Betfair0.5undefined34.00
BetVictor0.51.0114.00
bwin0.51.0119.50
ComeOn0.5undefined17.50
youwin0.5undefined21.00
Betfair Exchange0.51.0232.35
1xBet11.0112.00
10Bet1.51.067.50
188BET1.51.078.00
1xBet1.51.057.50
888sport1.51.069.00
bet-at-home1.51.077.00
bet3651.51.079.00
Betclic1.51.088.65
Betfair1.51.068.00
Betsafe1.51.144.95
Betsson1.51.144.95
BetVictor1.51.078.00
Betway1.51.204.00
bwin1.51.077.00
ComeOn1.51.056.95
Interwetten1.51.155.20
Pinnacle1.51.106.07
Unibet1.51.069.00
youwin1.51.056.75
Betfair Exchange1.51.046.13
1xBet21.076.60
Pinnacle21.382.87
Pinnacle2.251.442.66
10Bet2.51.263.55
1xBet2.51.263.48
888sport2.51.253.80
bet-at-home2.51.263.45
bet3652.51.283.60
Betclic2.51.293.67
Betfair2.51.253.80
Betsafe2.51.273.45
Betsson2.51.273.45
BetVictor2.51.253.80
Betway2.51.253.60
bwin2.51.263.50
ComeOn2.51.243.40
Interwetten2.51.253.55
Pinnacle2.51.243.74
Unibet2.51.253.80
youwin2.51.223.40
Betfair Exchange2.51.283.57
10Bet2.751.632.12
ComeOn2.751.572.05
Pinnacle2.751.432.68
10Bet31.811.91
1xBet31.382.90
ComeOn31.751.85
Pinnacle31.412.75
10Bet3.251.761.97
ComeOn3.251.701.91
Pinnacle3.251.522.43
10Bet3.51.692.05
1xBet3.51.742.14
888sport3.51.682.10
bet-at-home3.51.682.06
bet3653.51.662.10
Betclic3.51.732.12
Betfair3.51.672.10
Betsafe3.51.712.04
Betsson3.51.712.04
BetVictor3.51.702.10
Betway3.51.672.10
bwin3.51.702.05
ComeOn3.51.672.00
Interwetten3.51.672.05
Pinnacle3.51.702.10
SBOBET3.51.752.03
Unibet3.51.682.10
William Hill3.51.732.00
youwin3.51.672.00
Betfair Exchange3.51.702.01
10Bet3.751.871.88
188BET3.751.851.97
ComeOn3.751.831.85
Pinnacle3.751.881.90
1xBet42.081.70
Pinnacle42.141.67
Pinnacle4.252.401.53
10Bet4.52.551.47
1xBet4.52.491.47
888sport4.52.631.46
bet-at-home4.52.501.47
bet3654.52.501.50
Betclic4.52.601.50
Betfair4.52.751.40
Betsafe4.52.501.47
Betsson4.52.501.47
BetVictor4.52.631.47
Betway4.52.401.50
bwin4.52.501.48
ComeOn4.52.501.43
Interwetten4.52.451.46
Pinnacle4.52.661.44
Unibet4.52.631.46
youwin4.52.451.45
Betfair Exchange4.52.671.45
1xBet53.481.25
10Bet5.54.251.19
1xBet5.54.101.19
888sport5.54.501.19
bet-at-home5.54.001.20
bet3655.54.331.20
Betclic5.54.331.22
Betfair5.54.501.17
BetVictor5.54.601.18
Betway5.53.801.22
bwin5.54.001.20
ComeOn5.54.101.17
Interwetten5.53.851.20
Pinnacle5.54.661.16
Unibet5.54.501.19
youwin5.53.901.18
Betfair Exchange5.54.421.20
1xBet66.451.07
10Bet6.57.251.07
1xBet6.58.001.08
bet3656.58.001.08
BetVictor6.58.001.07
ComeOn6.56.751.05
Betfair Exchange6.54.421.01
10Bet7.512.001.01
1xBet7.515.001.03
bet3657.515.001.03
ComeOn7.510.50undefined
Betfair Exchange7.54.421.01
1xBet8.526.001.01
bet3658.526.001.01
Betfair Exchange8.54.521.01
BookmakersHandicap1.2.
10Bet-5.59.251.02
1xBet-5.58.501.05
ComeOn-5.58.251.01
1xBet-58.901.03
10Bet-4.55.401.11
1xBet-4.55.351.11
ComeOn-4.55.101.09
1xBet-44.801.14
bet365-45.501.15
Betfair Exchange-45.311.14
1xBet-3.5, -43.701.25
888sport-3.5, -44.351.20
bet365-3.5, -44.001.23
Unibet-3.5, -44.351.20
Betfair Exchange-3.5, -43.971.22
10Bet-3.53.151.30
1xBet-3.53.081.31
888sport-3.53.551.28
bet365-3.53.451.30
ComeOn-3.53.051.28
Pinnacle-3.53.471.28
Unibet-3.53.551.28
Betfair Exchange-3.53.241.29
1xBet-3, -3.52.891.38
888sport-3, -3.53.251.32
bet365-3, -3.53.101.35
Unibet-3, -3.53.251.32
Betfair Exchange-3, -3.52.971.33
1xBet-32.581.44
888sport-32.901.38
bet365-32.751.42
Unibet-32.901.38
Betfair Exchange-32.681.39
1xBet-2.5, -32.231.61
888sport-2.5, -32.401.54
bet365-2.5, -32.351.57
Pinnacle-2.5, -32.331.58
Unibet-2.5, -32.401.54
Betfair Exchange-2.5, -32.251.53
10Bet-2.51.951.71
1xBet-2.52.001.76
888sport-2.52.101.68
bet365-2.52.071.72
ComeOn-2.51.911.69
Interwetten-2.52.001.67
Pinnacle-2.52.051.75
Unibet-2.52.101.68
Betfair Exchange-2.52.001.68
10Bet-2, -2.51.841.97
1xBet-2, -2.51.861.98
888sport-2, -2.51.891.87
bet365-2, -2.51.901.90
BetVictor-2, -2.51.901.90
ComeOn-2, -2.51.801.93
Pinnacle-2, -2.51.831.96
Unibet-2, -2.51.891.87
William Hill-2, -2.51.951.77
Betfair Exchange-2, -2.51.811.85
10Bet-21.682.09
188BET-21.632.26
1xBet-21.662.28
888sport-21.672.15
bet365-21.682.15
BetVictor-21.792.01
ComeOn-21.632.02
Interwetten-21.632.10
Pinnacle-21.612.28
SBOBET-21.702.11
Unibet-21.672.15
William Hill-21.761.97
Betfair Exchange-21.622.11
10Bet-1.5, -21.682.08
1xBet-1.5, -21.502.48
888sport-1.5, -21.532.43
bet365-1.5, -21.552.37
ComeOn-1.5, -21.632.01
Pinnacle-1.5, -21.482.58
Unibet-1.5, -21.532.43
William Hill-1.5, -21.781.95
Betfair Exchange-1.5, -21.502.39
10Bet-1.51.392.70
1xBet-1.51.422.73
888sport-1.51.442.70
bet365-1.51.452.67
ComeOn-1.51.372.60
Interwetten-1.51.552.25
Pinnacle-1.51.392.87
Unibet-1.51.442.70
William Hill-1.51.771.96
Betfair Exchange-1.51.422.67
10Bet-1, -1.51.682.08
1xBet-1, -1.51.303.34
888sport-1, -1.51.303.30
bet365-1, -1.51.353.10
ComeOn-1, -1.51.632.01
Pinnacle-1, -1.51.442.69
Unibet-1, -1.51.303.30
Betfair Exchange-1, -1.51.313.25
10Bet-11.622.19
1xBet-11.164.50
bet365-11.234.00
ComeOn-11.572.11
Interwetten-11.462.45
Pinnacle-11.402.85
Betfair Exchange-11.214.35
1xBet-0.5, -11.155.05
bet365-0.5, -11.204.40
Pinnacle-0.5, -11.412.80
Betfair Exchange-0.5, -11.184.84
10Bet-0.51.125.10
bet365-0.51.184.65
ComeOn-0.51.114.85
Pinnacle-0.51.125.66
Betfair Exchange-0.51.175.31
1xBet0, -0.51.067.60
bet3650, -0.51.116.40
Betfair Exchange0, -0.51.107.41
1xBet01.0111.00
bet36501.107.00
Betfair Exchange01.0513.35
bet3650, 0.51.107.00
Betfair Exchange0, 0.51.0514.06
10Bet+0.51.019.00
ComeOn+0.5undefined7.75
Betfair Exchange+0.51.0514.75
Betfair Exchange0.5, 11.0319.75
Betfair Exchange+11.0114.75
Betfair Exchange1, 1.51.0114.75
Betfair Exchange+1.51.0114.75
  • Discussion
    [js-disqus]
Skip to toolbar