Midtjylland – Horsens

01/06 15:00

2020-06-01 15:00
Views:

5008

BookmakersTotalOverUnder
10Bet0.51.0112.50
1xBet0.5undefined13.00
888sport0.51.0116.00
bet-at-home0.51.0210.00
bet3650.51.0413.00
Betclic0.51.0218.00
Betfair0.51.0113.00
Betsafe0.5undefined20.00
Betsson0.5undefined20.00
BetVictor0.51.0311.00
bwin0.51.0210.50
ComeOn0.51.0112.50
Unibet0.51.0116.00
youwin0.5undefined11.00
1xBet11.0111.50
10Bet1.51.174.30
188BET1.51.204.45
1xBet1.51.184.54
888sport1.51.194.75
bet-at-home1.51.184.30
bet3651.51.204.33
Betclic1.51.184.45
Betfair1.51.144.80
Betsafe1.51.164.85
Betsson1.51.164.85
BetVictor1.51.184.75
Betway1.51.184.33
bwin1.51.184.25
ComeOn1.51.184.40
Interwetten1.51.184.65
Pinnacle1.51.194.90
Unibet1.51.194.75
youwin1.51.164.20
1xBet21.283.68
Pinnacle2.251.452.82
10Bet2.51.592.20
188BET2.51.652.33
1xBet2.51.662.35
888sport2.51.622.28
bet-at-home2.51.592.22
bet3652.51.652.20
Betclic2.51.592.22
Betfair2.51.602.20
Betsafe2.51.612.32
Betsson2.51.612.32
BetVictor2.51.622.25
Betway2.51.602.20
bwin2.51.572.25
ComeOn2.51.612.20
Interwetten2.51.602.25
Pinnacle2.51.632.35
SBOBET2.51.632.29
Unibet2.51.622.28
William Hill2.51.622.20
youwin2.51.552.20
Betfair Exchange2.51.622.27
10Bet2.751.711.99
188BET2.751.832.07
ComeOn2.751.752.03
Pinnacle2.751.792.08
SBOBET2.751.852.01
10Bet31.981.75
188BET32.081.82
1xBet32.001.81
ComeOn32.011.77
Pinnacle32.061.81
SBOBET32.081.78
10Bet3.252.261.55
188BET3.252.401.61
ComeOn3.252.311.58
Pinnacle3.252.361.62
SBOBET3.252.281.64
10Bet3.52.501.47
1xBet3.52.491.51
888sport3.52.631.49
bet-at-home3.52.461.49
bet3653.52.621.44
Betclic3.52.461.49
Betfair3.52.601.44
Betsafe3.52.601.46
Betsson3.52.601.46
BetVictor3.52.631.47
Betway3.52.401.50
bwin3.52.401.50
ComeOn3.52.501.48
Interwetten3.52.451.50
Pinnacle3.52.661.50
Unibet3.52.631.49
youwin3.52.351.48
1xBet43.621.25
10Bet4.54.351.17
1xBet4.54.241.17
888sport4.54.701.19
bet-at-home4.54.201.19
bet3654.54.501.18
Betclic4.54.201.19
Betfair4.54.801.14
Betsafe4.54.851.16
Betsson4.54.851.16
BetVictor4.55.001.17
Betway4.54.331.18
bwin4.54.101.19
ComeOn4.54.451.18
Interwetten4.54.201.20
Pinnacle4.55.011.18
Unibet4.54.701.19
youwin4.54.201.18
1xBet57.201.06
10Bet5.57.751.04
1xBet5.58.801.05
888sport5.59.501.06
bet-at-home5.57.091.06
bet3655.510.001.06
Betclic5.59.151.06
Betfair5.59.001.03
Betsafe5.59.801.04
Betsson5.59.801.04
BetVictor5.59.001.06
Betway5.57.501.06
bwin5.57.251.06
ComeOn5.58.001.05
Interwetten5.58.901.06
Unibet5.59.501.06
youwin5.57.251.04
10Bet6.513.00undefined
1xBet6.519.001.02
888sport6.520.00undefined
bet3656.519.001.02
Betsafe6.523.00undefined
Betsson6.523.00undefined
BetVictor6.513.001.02
ComeOn6.514.00undefined
10Bet7.518.50undefined
Betsafe7.529.00undefined
Betsson7.529.00undefined
ComeOn7.520.50undefined
BookmakersHandicap1.2.
10Bet-4.58.501.03
1xBet-4.58.701.03
ComeOn-4.59.001.04
1xBet-48.101.04
888sport-410.001.07
Unibet-410.001.07
888sport-3.5, -46.751.13
bet365-3.5, -46.601.11
Unibet-3.5, -46.751.13
10Bet-3.54.751.14
1xBet-3.54.701.15
888sport-3.55.201.18
bet365-3.55.251.16
ComeOn-3.54.851.15
Pinnacle-3.55.711.16
Unibet-3.55.201.18
1xBet-3, -3.54.561.20
888sport-3, -3.54.751.20
bet365-3, -3.54.651.18
Unibet-3, -3.54.751.20
1xBet-34.001.22
888sport-34.351.23
bet365-34.251.21
Unibet-34.351.23
1xBet-2.5, -33.181.35
888sport-2.5, -33.251.36
bet365-2.5, -33.301.32
Unibet-2.5, -33.251.36
10Bet-2.52.601.42
1xBet-2.52.641.47
888sport-2.52.701.48
bet365-2.52.671.45
Betsafe-2.52.701.48
Betsson-2.52.701.48
ComeOn-2.52.651.43
Interwetten-2.52.651.45
Pinnacle-2.52.851.45
Unibet-2.52.701.48
10Bet-2, -2.52.421.51
188BET-2, -2.52.511.58
1xBet-2, -2.52.381.58
888sport-2, -2.52.401.60
bet365-2, -2.52.421.52
Betsafe-2, -2.52.451.56
Betsson-2, -2.52.451.56
ComeOn-2, -2.52.451.52
Pinnacle-2, -2.52.531.56
Unibet-2, -2.52.401.60
10Bet-22.111.66
188BET-22.281.70
1xBet-22.121.74
888sport-22.081.77
bet365-22.151.67
Betsafe-22.191.71
Betsson-22.191.71
BetVictor-22.201.72
ComeOn-22.141.68
Interwetten-22.051.70
Pinnacle-22.201.72
SBOBET-22.231.69
Unibet-22.081.77
10Bet-1.5, -21.831.93
188BET-1.5, -21.931.99
1xBet-1.5, -21.892.01
888sport-1.5, -21.812.02
bet365-1.5, -21.921.98
Betsafe-1.5, -21.852.00
Betsson-1.5, -21.852.00
BetVictor-1.5, -21.901.98
ComeOn-1.5, -21.831.93
Pinnacle-1.5, -21.881.99
SBOBET-1.5, -21.921.96
Unibet-1.5, -21.812.02
William Hill-1.5, -21.841.96
10Bet-1.51.632.10
188BET-1.51.732.23
1xBet-1.51.722.27
888sport-1.51.642.30
bet365-1.51.702.10
Betsafe-1.51.652.29
Betsson-1.51.652.29
BetVictor-1.51.712.22
ComeOn-1.51.652.15
Interwetten-1.51.632.15
Pinnacle-1.51.692.25
SBOBET-1.51.702.21
Unibet-1.51.642.30
William Hill-1.51.861.94
10Bet-1, -1.51.552.32
188BET-1, -1.51.622.42
1xBet-1, -1.51.492.63
888sport-1, -1.51.472.75
bet365-1, -1.51.502.50
Betsafe-1, -1.51.482.70
Betsson-1, -1.51.482.70
BetVictor-1, -1.51.622.39
ComeOn-1, -1.51.572.35
Pinnacle-1, -1.51.492.73
SBOBET-1, -1.51.602.38
Unibet-1, -1.51.472.75
1xBet-11.313.52
888sport-11.293.70
bet365-11.303.45
Betsafe-11.393.05
Betsson-11.393.05
BetVictor-11.582.48
Interwetten-11.303.25
Pinnacle-11.413.00
Unibet-11.293.70
1xBet-0.5, -11.253.94
888sport-0.5, -11.244.20
bet365-0.5, -11.243.90
Unibet-0.5, -11.244.20
10Bet-0.51.154.55
888sport-0.51.214.70
bet365-0.51.204.40
ComeOn-0.51.164.65
Interwetten-0.51.303.55
Pinnacle-0.51.194.94
Unibet-0.51.214.70
1xBet0, -0.51.136.10
888sport0, -0.51.136.40
bet3650, -0.51.126.25
Unibet0, -0.51.136.40
1xBet01.0310.50
888sport01.0611.50
Unibet01.0611.50
1xBet0, 0.51.0510.00
888sport0, 0.51.0512.00
Unibet0, 0.51.0512.00
10Bet+0.51.0110.75
888sport+0.51.0513.00
ComeOn+0.51.0111.50
Unibet+0.51.0513.00
1xBet0.5, 11.0115.00
888sport0.5, 11.0220.00
Unibet0.5, 11.0220.00
Interwetten+13.101.32
Interwetten+1.52.101.67
Interwetten+21.652.15
Interwetten+2.51.412.75
  • Discussion
    [js-disqus]
Skip to toolbar