Salzburg – A. Lustenau

29/05 19:45

2020-05-29 19:45
Views:

5007

BookmakersTotalOverUnder
10Bet0.51.0116.00
188BET0.51.0117.50
1xBet0.51.0116.00
bet-at-home0.51.0111.00
bet3650.51.0217.00
Betclic0.51.0126.00
Betfair0.5undefined34.00
BetVictor0.51.0211.00
bwin0.51.0115.00
ComeOn0.5undefined15.50
youwin0.5undefined17.00
Betfair Exchange0.51.0220.00
1xBet11.0112.00
10Bet1.51.125.85
188BET1.51.125.90
1xBet1.51.105.65
888sport1.51.116.50
bet-at-home1.51.125.40
bet3651.51.126.00
Betclic1.51.125.40
Betfair1.51.077.00
Betsafe1.51.105.90
Betsson1.51.105.90
BetVictor1.51.115.75
Betway1.51.154.75
bwin1.51.125.25
ComeOn1.51.105.50
Interwetten1.51.126.00
Pinnacle1.51.116.24
Unibet1.51.116.50
youwin1.51.105.25
Betfair Exchange1.51.067.46
1xBet21.144.94
Pinnacle2.251.462.67
10Bet2.51.432.75
1xBet2.51.412.82
888sport2.51.382.90
bet-at-home2.51.402.70
bet3652.51.442.70
Betclic2.51.412.70
Betfair2.51.303.40
Betsafe2.51.372.85
Betsson2.51.372.85
BetVictor2.51.402.75
Betway2.51.432.63
bwin2.51.422.70
ComeOn2.51.402.70
Interwetten2.51.412.75
Pinnacle2.51.392.94
Unibet2.51.382.90
William Hill2.51.572.30
youwin2.51.382.65
Betfair Exchange2.51.392.86
10Bet2.751.662.11
ComeOn2.751.612.04
Pinnacle2.751.472.62
10Bet31.652.18
188BET31.702.13
1xBet31.622.31
ComeOn31.612.14
Pinnacle31.612.31
SBOBET31.682.19
10Bet3.251.881.93
188BET3.251.831.99
ComeOn3.251.821.86
Pinnacle3.251.851.97
SBOBET3.251.931.91
10Bet3.52.051.71
188BET3.52.041.78
1xBet3.52.081.83
888sport3.52.051.73
bet-at-home3.52.031.71
bet3653.52.001.72
Betclic3.52.021.71
Betfair3.51.801.91
Betsafe3.52.021.72
Betsson3.52.021.72
BetVictor3.52.051.70
Betway3.52.101.67
bwin3.52.051.70
ComeOn3.52.051.69
Interwetten3.52.051.73
Pinnacle3.52.071.75
Unibet3.52.051.73
William Hill3.52.051.70
youwin3.52.001.67
Betfair Exchange3.51.991.80
Pinnacle3.752.351.58
1xBet42.681.47
10Bet4.53.451.29
1xBet4.53.201.33
888sport4.53.501.28
bet-at-home4.53.251.29
bet3654.53.401.30
Betclic4.53.251.30
Betfair4.52.881.36
Betsafe4.53.201.30
Betsson4.53.201.30
BetVictor4.53.401.29
Betway4.53.301.29
bwin4.53.301.28
ComeOn4.53.301.27
Interwetten4.53.251.30
Pinnacle4.53.471.29
Unibet4.53.501.28
youwin4.53.251.27
Betfair Exchange4.53.191.35
1xBet54.941.14
10Bet5.56.101.11
1xBet5.55.401.11
888sport5.56.501.11
bet-at-home5.55.601.11
bet3655.56.501.11
Betclic5.55.501.11
Betfair5.55.001.14
Betsafe5.55.901.10
Betsson5.55.901.10
BetVictor5.56.001.10
bwin5.55.501.11
ComeOn5.55.751.10
Interwetten5.56.001.11
Unibet5.56.501.11
youwin5.55.501.09
Betfair Exchange5.54.991.10
1xBet69.001.03
10Bet6.510.751.03
1xBet6.513.001.04
bet3656.513.001.04
BetVictor6.59.001.04
ComeOn6.59.751.02
Betfair Exchange6.55.091.05
10Bet7.518.25undefined
1xBet7.523.001.01
bet3657.523.001.01
ComeOn7.515.00undefined
Betfair Exchange7.55.091.02
BookmakersHandicap1.2.
10Bet-5.59.501.03
1xBet-5.58.801.03
ComeOn-5.58.501.02
1xBet-58.301.03
10Bet-4.55.351.13
1xBet-4.54.941.14
bet365-4.55.751.14
ComeOn-4.55.051.11
Pinnacle-4.55.851.13
1xBet-4, -4.54.961.18
bet365-4, -4.55.501.15
1xBet-44.401.18
bet365-45.001.17
Betfair Exchange-44.521.18
1xBet-3.5, -43.501.30
888sport-3.5, -43.851.25
bet365-3.5, -43.701.26
Unibet-3.5, -43.851.25
Betfair Exchange-3.5, -43.491.28
10Bet-3.53.001.34
1xBet-3.52.901.40
888sport-3.53.151.34
bet365-3.53.101.35
ComeOn-3.52.901.32
Interwetten-3.53.001.35
Pinnacle-3.53.081.37
Unibet-3.53.151.34
Betfair Exchange-3.52.921.36
1xBet-3, -3.52.691.47
888sport-3, -3.52.851.40
bet365-3, -3.52.851.40
Unibet-3, -3.52.851.40
Betfair Exchange-3, -3.52.641.43
1xBet-32.411.58
888sport-32.551.49
bet365-32.501.50
Betsafe-32.401.51
Betsson-32.401.51
Interwetten-32.401.50
Pinnacle-32.471.54
Unibet-32.551.49
Betfair Exchange-32.371.51
10Bet-2.5, -32.091.74
1xBet-2.5, -32.111.81
888sport-2.5, -32.121.68
bet365-2.5, -32.151.67
Betsafe-2.5, -32.071.69
Betsson-2.5, -32.071.69
ComeOn-2.5, -32.021.68
Pinnacle-2.5, -32.101.74
Unibet-2.5, -32.121.68
Betfair Exchange-2.5, -32.041.69
10Bet-2.51.901.95
188BET-2.51.991.85
1xBet-2.51.921.99
888sport-2.51.891.87
bet365-2.51.981.88
Betsafe-2.51.851.87
Betsson-2.51.851.87
BetVictor-2.51.971.87
ComeOn-2.51.821.86
Interwetten-2.51.871.85
Pinnacle-2.51.881.94
SBOBET-2.52.011.85
Unibet-2.51.891.87
William Hill-2.51.951.80
Betfair Exchange-2.51.831.87
10Bet-2, -2.51.682.18
188BET-2, -2.51.792.05
1xBet-2, -2.51.682.18
888sport-2, -2.51.682.12
bet365-2, -2.51.722.07
Betsafe-2, -2.51.632.16
Betsson-2, -2.51.632.16
BetVictor-2, -2.51.832.03
ComeOn-2, -2.51.632.11
Pinnacle-2, -2.51.682.20
SBOBET-2, -2.51.732.14
Unibet-2, -2.51.682.12
William Hill-2, -2.51.781.99
Betfair Exchange-2, -2.51.652.10
10Bet-21.632.28
188BET-21.622.16
1xBet-21.502.63
888sport-21.492.55
bet365-21.522.42
Betsafe-21.452.60
Betsson-21.452.60
BetVictor-21.822.04
ComeOn-21.552.15
Interwetten-21.482.45
Pinnacle-21.482.64
SBOBET-21.552.44
Unibet-21.492.55
William Hill-21.771.98
Betfair Exchange-21.472.52
10Bet-1.5, -21.652.07
1xBet-1.5, -21.412.91
888sport-1.5, -21.382.90
bet365-1.5, -21.422.75
Betsafe-1.5, -21.462.55
Betsson-1.5, -21.462.55
ComeOn-1.5, -21.622.02
Pinnacle-1.5, -21.502.58
Unibet-1.5, -21.382.90
Betfair Exchange-1.5, -21.392.82
10Bet-1.51.313.20
1xBet-1.51.343.20
888sport-1.51.323.25
bet365-1.51.373.00
ComeOn-1.51.293.10
Interwetten-1.51.353.05
Pinnacle-1.51.333.30
Unibet-1.51.323.25
Betfair Exchange-1.51.333.14
1xBet-1, -1.51.234.14
888sport-1, -1.51.224.10
bet365-1, -1.51.253.80
Unibet-1, -1.51.224.10
Betfair Exchange-1, -1.51.244.02
1xBet-11.106.00
bet365-11.155.50
Betfair Exchange-11.146.20
1xBet-0.5, -11.106.75
bet365-0.5, -11.135.90
Betfair Exchange-0.5, -11.136.87
10Bet-0.51.077.25
bet365-0.51.116.40
ComeOn-0.51.056.75
Pinnacle-0.51.116.43
Betfair Exchange-0.51.127.56
1xBet0, -0.51.069.30
bet3650, -0.51.116.60
Betfair Exchange0, -0.51.0811.52
1xBet01.0215.00
Betfair Exchange01.0325.83
Betfair Exchange0, 0.51.0327.19
Betfair Exchange+0.51.0328.55
Betfair Exchange0.5, 11.0128.55
Interwetten+1.52.751.40
Interwetten+22.201.60
Interwetten+2.51.702.00
Interwetten+31.402.75
  • Discussion
    [js-disqus]
Skip to toolbar